Small_fa2b80c0-ecf6-45ad-843c-363922ac53f9
Debra Paulman
Administrator
Administration
308-284-8481
Small_25161321-544f-4502-a4bb-00a53e9d18d6
Scott Jones
Network Operations Director
Network Operations
308-221-6226
Small_e658bb1c-cf8c-49fb-950e-eb6a13849c7d
Alison Smith
T & L Director
Teaching & Learning
308-221-6289
Small_32296b5f-2470-47cc-b4c2-73e93dea8489
Mary Peters
Special Education Director
Special Education
308-221-6293
Small_0b134502-08f7-4ac6-b64a-97bf08cadcf9
Joslyn White
Business Manager
Administration
308-284-7516
Small_f2505721-d4b7-4188-8425-b8b9d18cf2a8
Deana Holley
Admin Assistant SSC NP
Administration
308-221-6052
Small_8a8fc8af-e689-4572-9a59-bc24403ca409
Amber Lutz
Admin Assistant Central Office
Administration
308-284-7514
Small_f9e789d3-c9d2-418a-8b59-89f1e1b347ca
Angie McBride
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-284-8481
Small_6941f060-ccc4-419b-8445-6542b90790eb
Anne Walton
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-284-7519
Small_f39f830e-122d-415c-83dc-c9dbb5f3cbe6
April Wilson
EC Service Coordinator
Special Education
308-284-7524
Small_417a0eca-4a8c-46b6-a013-bc4c162507a7
Becky Burke
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-386-9843
Small_5fe1ceb9-e6e9-40b8-874e-ce17a1f29527
Caitlin Adams
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-284-8481
Small_73d853ba-1b9b-4f57-b539-15a164f676bd
Carmen McMahon
School Psychologist
Special Education
308-221-6309
Small_d14df455-6d59-4658-8a93-3c6f5ea1ad88
Catherine Ruhlman
School Psychologist
Special Education
308-284-7508
Small_fc94aa07-86ba-42f2-bbf2-2221e3bd1386
Chad DeWester
Network Operations Coord
Network Operations
308-284-7505
Small_40b5671a-7f47-4935-b560-cb430733b62a
Chauncie Kieckhafer
Paraeducator
Special Education
308-284-7521
Small_a4dd63a4-ae66-44ed-803f-3382d6ee2ed3
Cheryl Roche
Early Learning Coordinator
Teaching & Learning
308-284-7510
Small_963d16c1-202f-4e10-974c-f264842e15d6
Colleen Mundis
Paraeducator
Special Education
308-534-2416
Small_6f158ece-6f13-47a6-a393-a486fee20373
Connie Dalrymple
Deaf Ed Consultant
Special Education
308-534-2416
Small_200fe1c4-22bb-47d9-97fd-08d955583596
Danica Sowle
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-221-6231
Small_8c0185f2-8d66-4515-9fb3-e96e7e223ea0
Darsha Pelland
Teacher Consultant
Special Education
308-221-6349
Small_8201b19f-b30d-4c57-82aa-c71dfec9dbb4
Dawn Schmitt
Speech Path/Audiologist
Special Education
308-221-6237
Small_580e78d4-0b33-4b9d-b2a7-7c929c723897
Denise Brauer
Early Child/Tchr Consultant
Special Education
308-534-2416
Small_5bf83b70-6a3e-40f1-bf1c-0da0e442ac82
Diane McLeod
School Psychologist
Special Education
308-534-2416
Small_74ea343c-3bd4-4079-9df8-e8fa02e93099
Emily Johnson
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-221-6213
Small_0629b90f-18e8-4cbf-820c-46acba87e66e
Gwen Bergstrom
LIMHP
Special Education
308-221-6321
Small_2af9f8a2-f15a-4609-ba39-5f31f6ca16cc
Jamie Meismer
LIMHP
Special Education
308-284-7507
Small_b55035a4-4967-486e-b5e2-d77be467d73d
Jason Gieschen
Scanner/Shredder
Administration
308-284-8481
Small_f2acab9b-0a97-4fdb-9cc3-36117952bee1
Jo Lee
Early Childhood Coordinator
Special Education
308-568-9843
Small_7bb289c3-02fb-4fcf-998e-0233f2eacef1
Jody Cisneros
OWLS Transition
Special Education
308-568-9843
Small_2a7fe927-b7bd-42a2-8ae1-08fa50197eab
Julie Robertson
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-284-8481
Small_33482285-a7d1-4f34-a81c-1ccd69b046a4
Kaelyn Klaasmeyer
EDN Service Coordinator
Special Education
308-568-9843
Small_c9c01211-2cea-4740-9855-0c3da49c8cac
Katherine Moorhead
Paraeducator
Special Education
308-284-8481
Small_40774fca-056e-4ec3-b805-1bbaa8f6c0d9
Kelly Beveridge
Reading Specialist
Teaching & Learning
308-534-2416
Small_9a4b0de1-17e1-467d-baca-8d6a8a4b35c7
Laurie Vak
Trans/Inclusion Consult
Special Education
308-534-2416
Small_a86c7d68-d9fc-4739-8e3d-d59185b4018d
Lou Cox-Fornander
Inclusion/Transition
Special Education
308-221-6238
Small_89161f99-f5d9-43b9-8584-2e804aecdffa
Mackenzie Carstens
T & L Consultant
Teaching & Learning
308-221-6298
Small_9e49f4bf-11fd-4805-aa00-04110799b5ba
Megan Lantis
Inclusion/Transition Consultant
Special Education
308-221-6278
Small_4cd379b8-d89b-4023-a5ef-7455aeb09106
Melissa Engel
Network Operations Coord
Network Operations
308-284-7513
Small_6cf8d277-bfbc-4a55-b28e-286f641ee874
Molly Walz
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-221-6235
Small_a7ae6195-407d-4a17-b8ef-4ede0ae7b3ce
Rhonda Chada
Paraeducator
Special Education
308-568-9843
Small_b6730b1e-17b6-4d00-8d79-d99bd8a5c6a2
Robyn Werth
Behavioral Consultant
Special Education
308-284-7512
Small_281f8852-525f-495b-9e05-dfbcd25366ca
Samantha Pavelka
T & L Coordinator
Teaching & Learning
308-221-6347
Small_08e9ddb7-cd61-43de-bdf1-915e7d372037
Sara Gentry
School Social Worker
Special Education
308-221-6351
Small_6d0da9a4-6221-4647-8bce-dd5660dae7de
Teresa Detlefsen
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-221-6191
Small_42b4294c-a882-4d0f-92b2-7d27ef166ec6
Todd Hatcher
Network Operations/DL
Network Operations
308-464-0309
Small_401f0068-612c-4c5c-88a2-cd09a77e4c74
Tyler Cronin
T & L Coordinator
Teaching & Learning
308-221-6344