Debra Paulman
Administrator
Administration
308-284-8481
Scott Jones
Network Operations Director
Network Operations
308-221-6226
Alison Smith
T & L Director
Teaching & Learning
308-221-6289
Mary Peters
Special Education Director
Special Education
308-221-6293
Deana Holley
Admin Assistant SSC NP
Administration
308-221-6052
Michelle Walker
Administrative Assistant Central Office
308-284-7516
Amber Lutz
Business Manager
Administration
308-284-7514
Angie McBride
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-284-8481
Anne Walton
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-284-7519
April Wilson
EC Service Coordinator
Special Education
308-284-7524
Becky Burke
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-386-9843
Caitlin Adams
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-284-8481
Carmen McMahon
School Psychologist
Special Education
308-221-6309
Catherine Ruhlman
School Psychologist
Special Education
308-284-7508
Chad DeWester
Network Operations Coord
Network Operations
308-284-7505
Chauncie Kieckhafer
Paraeducator
Special Education
308-284-7521
Cheryl Roche
Early Learning Coordinator
Teaching & Learning
308-284-7510
Colleen Mundis
Paraeducator
Special Education
308-534-2416
Connie Dalrymple
Deaf Ed Consultant
Special Education
308-534-2416
Danica Sowle
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-221-6231
Darsha Pelland
Teacher Consultant
Special Education
308-221-6349
Dawn Schmitt
Speech Path/Audiologist
Special Education
308-221-6237
Denise Brauer
Early Child/Tchr Consultant
Special Education
308-534-2416
Diane McLeod
School Psychologist
Special Education
308-534-2416
Emily Johnson
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-221-6213
Gwen Bergstrom
LIMHP
Special Education
308-221-6321
Jamie Meismer
LIMHP
Special Education
308-284-7507
Jason Gieschen
Scanner/Shredder
Administration
308-284-8481
Jo Lee
Early Childhood Coordinator
Special Education
308-568-9843
Jody Cisneros
OWLS Transition
Special Education
308-568-9843
Julie Robertson
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-284-8481
Kaelyn Klaasmeyer
EDN Service Coordinator
Special Education
308-568-9843
Katherine Moorhead
Paraeducator
Special Education
308-284-8481
Kelly Beveridge
Reading Specialist
Teaching & Learning
308-534-2416
Laurie Vak
Trans/Inclusion Consult
Special Education
308-534-2416
Lou Cox-Fornander
Inclusion/Transition
Special Education
308-221-6238
Mackenzie Carstens
T & L Consultant
Teaching & Learning
308-221-6298
Megan Lantis
Inclusion/Transition Consultant
Special Education
308-221-6278
Melissa Engel
Network Operations Coord
Network Operations
308-284-7513
Molly Walz
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-221-6235
Rhonda Chada
Paraeducator
Special Education
308-568-9843
Robyn Werth
Behavioral Consultant
Special Education
308-284-7512
Samantha Pavelka
T & L Coordinator
Teaching & Learning
308-221-6347
Sara Gentry
School Social Worker
Special Education
308-221-6351
Teresa Detlefsen
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
308-221-6191
Todd Hatcher
Network Operations/DL
Network Operations
308-464-0309
Tyler Cronin
T & L Coordinator
Teaching & Learning
308-221-6344